Wizy do USA - Biznesowe, Turystyczne. Organizowanie i Załatwianie Wiz

USA

Stany Zjednoczone to dla wielu osób niewyobrażalna potęga gospodarcza i polityczna i kraj pełen kontrastów, zwłaszcza z europejskiego punktu widzenia. Jest ich 50, takich o których słyszymy w wiadomościach czy kojarzymy z filmów, ale też takich, których nazwy absolutnie nic nam nie mówią.
USA zajmuje pierwsze miejsce na świecie pod względem autostrad – 77 tysięcy kilometrów, gładkich, prostych, szerokich dróg. Chyba każdy z nas słyszał o Empire State Building, Statule Wolności, Wall Street, czy Central Parku i marzył o spotkaniu z gwiazdami w najbardziej znanej dzielnicy Los Angeles, Beverly Hills czy Hollywood.
Dla miłośników przyrody obowiązkowy jest najstarszy na świecie Park Narodowy Yellowstone, który to na miejsce zamieszkania wybrał sobie sam miś Yogi.
Nieuchronnie ze Stanami Zjednoczonymi kojarzy nam się też World Trade Center, zespół budynków zniszczony w wyniku zamachów z 11 września.
Dla Polaków USA to także kraj, do którego wyemigrowała część ich rodzin, znajomych, a odwiedzenie ich mimo coraz bardziej korzystnych cen biletów lotniczych, wymaga również załatwienia formalności wizowych. Uzyskanie wizy do USA jako jedno z niewielu wymaga osobistego spotkania i rozmowy osoby ubiegającej się o wizę, z konsulem w Ambasadzie Stanów Zjednoczonych. Od przebiegu rozmowy uzależnione jest uzyskanie wizy. Wiza przyznawana jest z reguły na 10 lat i pozwala na nieograniczoną ilość wjazdów.

Las Vegas - miasto grzechu, hazardu tylko z wizą do USA
Monument Velley - dolina czerwonych pomników w rezerwacie Indian Navaho
Miasto Miami na wybrzeżu Oceanu Atlantyckiego.

Wybierz rodzaj wizy i sprawdź cenę

  • Visa Business (issued for 10 years for business purposes)
  • Visa Tourist (issued for 10 years for tourism purposes, visits to family / friends)
Typ wizy:
Wiza TurystycznaWiza Biznesowa
Krotność wizy:
Wielokrotna
Wielokrotna
Czas wyrobienia wizy:
Standardowy 5 dniEkspresowy
Cena:
OPŁATA KONSULARNA 160 USD + POŚREDNICTWO 200 PLN
OPŁATA KONSULARNA 160 USD + POŚREDNICTWO 300 PLN
OPŁATA KONSULARNA 160 USD + POŚREDNICTWO 200 PLN
OPŁATA KONSULARNA 160 USD + POŚREDNICTWO 300 PLN
Imię i Nazwisko:
Email:
Telefon:
Uwagi:
Oświadczam, że zapoznałem/am się i akceptuję regulamin usług pośrednictwa wizowego świadczonych przez Pośrednictwo Wizowe Daniel Rongiers z siedzibą w Warszawie przy ul. Chłodnej 64 lok.4 , NIP: 5272294739
Wyrażam zgodę na przetwarzanie moich danych osobowych zawartych we wniosku wizowym, na potrzeby realizacji umowy i świadczenia usługi pośrednictwa wizowego przez Pośrednictwo Wizowe Daniel Rongiers (zgodnie z rozporządzeniem ogólnym o ochronie danych osobowych z 27 kwietnia 2016 r.).
Wyrażam zgodę na przetwarzanie moich danych osobowych w celach marketingowych, tj. przesyłania przez Pośrednictwo Wizowe Daniel Rongiers aktualnej informacji o ofercie firmy oraz akcjach promocyjnych. Tym samym wyrażam również zgodę na otrzymywanie informacji handlowych drogą elektroniczną na podany adres e-mail.

Documents required:

1. completed application form [download]
2. scan of the passport
3. color photo in electronic form [download photo requirements]

Important information

Visas to the USA require a personal meeting and conversation with the consul. Our help focuses on establishing the appropriate visa category and preparing the necessary documents. We fill in the electronic visa application on behalf of our client and arrange a date for an interview with the consul. All documents that the client must take with him for the interview are sent by mail or e-mail.
The visa application service time is the time in which we verify and prepare the visa application for the US. It is also necessary to count the time of waiting for an interview with the consul (from 1 to 4 weeks). If the consul accepts the application positively, you need to wait about 5-7 business days for the passport with the visa. Each client receives information about the date of the meeting from us.
The consulate has the right to refuse a visa, change the requested number of entries, change the visa validity period without giving a reason.

Documents required:

1. completed application form [download]
2. scan of the passport
3. color photo in electronic form [download photo requirements]
4. Invitation letter from the USA (to be taken for an interview with the consul)
5. letter from the company delegating (should be taken for an interview with the consul)

Important information

Visas to the USA require a personal meeting and conversation with the consul. Our help focuses on establishing the appropriate visa category and preparing the necessary documents. We fill in the electronic visa application on behalf of our client and arrange a date for an interview with the consul. All documents that the client must take with him for the interview are sent by mail or e-mail.
The visa application service time is the time in which we verify and prepare the visa application for the US. It is also necessary to count the time of waiting for an interview with the consul (from 1 to 4 weeks). If the consul accepts the application positively, you need to wait about 5-7 business days for the passport with the visa. Each client receives information about the date of the meeting from us.
The consulate has the right to refuse a visa, change the requested number of entries, change the visa validity period without giving a reason.

F.A.Q.

1. Is the conversation with the consul obligatory in the case of applying for a visa to the USA?
A conversation with the consul of the US Embassy is compulsory when applying for any type of visa. Ultimately, he decides whether the visa will be issued or not.
Using our service, you will get help in completing the application, collecting all necessary documents and you will be arranged for a meeting with the Consul.

2. In what city will the conversation be held with the Consul of the US Embassy?
It is possible to arrange a meeting in two cities in Poland, in Warsaw and Krakow. The waiting time is shorter for an interview in Krakow.

3. Is my US visa still valid after the change of name?
If the change of name occurred as a result of: marriage, divorce or court decision, you should apply for a new passport. When you get a new passport, apply for a new visa.

4. My passport, in which I have a valid visa to the US, has expired. Is it possible to glue a visa to a new passport?
If visa to US is pasted in passport which has expired, you need to travel with two passports (old and new one).

5. If I bought a plane ticket or a trip to the United States, will I get a visa for sure?
Buying a ticket or a trip to the US is not a guarantee of a visa. We only offer pre-booking. The ticket will be available for purchase after the visa has been granted.