Wiza Chiny - Organizowanie Wiz Biznesowych i Turystycznych Do Chin.

!UWAGA!

Ze względu na Święto Środka Jesieni oraz Chińskie Święto Narodowe

w dniach 24.09.2018 r oraz od 01. 10 do 03. 10.2018 r

Konsulat będzie nieczynny.

W związku z tym proces wizy do Chin może wydłużyć się o kolejny dzień pracy Ambasady, proszę wiec dobrze zaplanować podróż.

Chiny

Chiny to kraj coraz częściej odwiedzany przez Polaków w celach zarówno turystycznych, jak i biznesowych. Targi w Chinach, przede wszystkim te odbywające się w Kantonie przyciągają co roku dziesiątki tysięcy odwiedzających, zarówno w edycji wiosennej, jak i jesienią. To tu podpisywane są największe umowy z chińskimi kontrahentami. Wyjazdy na targi wymagają wcześniejszego przygotowania, a pierwszym krokiem jest załatwienie formalności wizowych.

Wizy do Chin wydawane są zarówno w celach biznesowych, jak i turystycznych, czyli dla osób, które lecą do Chin jedynie aby zwiedzić targi. O turystyczną wizę do Chin muszą ubiegać się wszyscy Ci, którzy jako cel swojej turystycznej przygody wybierają właśnie ten kraj. Chiny jako najludniejsze państwo na świecie są wielką potęgą gospodarczą, ale to nie znaczy, że nie kładą nacisku na dbałość o atrakcje turystyczne, których tam nie brakuje.

Hongkong wyspa położona na morzu Południowochińskim, przy ujściu Rzeki Perłowej.
Miejsce modlitw- Temple, Jiuhuashan
Świątynia Nieba inaczej Ołtarz Nieba, Tian Tan została zbudowana między 1406 a 1420 rokiem.

Wybierz rodzaj wizy. Pośrednictwo od 89PLN

  • Visa Business (stay up to 30 days to participate in the fair as an exhibitor, business meetings)
  • Visa Tourist (stay up to 30 days for tourism, trade fair visits)
Typ wizy:
Wiza TurystycznaWiza Biznesowa
Krotność wizy:
1-krotna2-krotna
1-krotna2-krotnaWielokrotna
Czas wyrobienia wizy:
Standardowy 7-10 dniEkspresowy 3-6 dni
Cena:
OPŁATA KONSULARNA 260 PLN + OPŁATA PODAWCZA 185 PLN + POŚREDNICTWO 89 PLNOPŁATA KONSULARNA 370 PLN + OPŁATA PODAWCZA 275 PLN + POŚREDNICTWO 129 PLN
Imię i Nazwisko:
Email:
Telefon:
Uwagi:
Oświadczam, że zapoznałem/am się i akceptuję regulamin usług pośrednictwa wizowego świadczonych przez Pośrednictwo Wizowe Daniel Rongiers z siedzibą w Warszawie przy ul. Chłodnej 64 lok.4 , NIP: 5272294739
Wyrażam zgodę na przetwarzanie moich danych osobowych zawartych we wniosku wizowym, na potrzeby realizacji umowy i świadczenia usługi pośrednictwa wizowego przez Pośrednictwo Wizowe Daniel Rongiers (zgodnie z rozporządzeniem ogólnym o ochronie danych osobowych z 27 kwietnia 2016 r.).
Wyrażam zgodę na przetwarzanie moich danych osobowych w celach marketingowych, tj. przesyłania przez Pośrednictwo Wizowe Daniel Rongiers aktualnej informacji o ofercie firmy oraz akcjach promocyjnych. Tym samym wyrażam również zgodę na otrzymywanie informacji handlowych drogą elektroniczną na podany adres e-mail.

Documents required:

1. completed and signed application form [download]
2. passport (original) valid for a minimum of 6 months, 6 free pages required side by side
3. color photo (3.5×4.5 cm, uniform, bright background, 70-80% face, taken in the last 6 months)
4. copy of the first page of the passport with the photo and details of the person applying
5. copy of return ticket or reservation
6. hotel booking
7. copy of the residence card (applies citizens of other EU countries)
If you don’t have an airline or hotel booking, ask our consultant 533 450 533

Important information

  • The consulate only works three days a week: on Monday, Wednesday and Thursday.
  • The consulate has the right to refuse a visa, change the requested number of entries, change the visa validity period without giving a reason.
  • The visa processing time is given on working days of the consulate.

Documents required:

1. completed and signed application form [download]
2. passport (original) valid for a minimum of 6 months, 6 free pages required side by side
3. color photo (3.5×4.5 cm, uniform, bright background, 70-80% face, taken in the last 6 months)
4. copy of the first page of the passport with the photo and details of the person applying
5. Invitation letter from Chinese company (a good quality copy or scan) with a stamp and a signature on letterhead
6. copy of return ticket or reservation
7. hotel booking
8. copy of the residence card (applies citizens of other EU countries)
If you don’t have an airline or hotel booking, ask our consultant 533 450 533

Important information

  • The consulate only works three days a week: on Monday, Wednesday and Thursday.
  • The consulate has the right to refuse a visa, change the requested number, change the visa validity period without giving a reason.
  • The visa processing time is given on working days of the consulate.

F.A.Q

1. Why do I have to fill out a paper application to China?
The Embassy of China, unfortunately, accepts only paper applications, signed by the client.

2. What documents are needed to get a tourist visa to China?
To obtain a tourist visa to China, the following documents are required: completed and signed visa application, passport (valid for at least 6 months from the date of visa termination and having at least 6 blank pages), biometric photo, flight reservation, hotel reservation.

3. Do I need a visa to Hong Kong?
For 90 days in Hong Kong, visas for Polish citizens do not apply.

4. Can a foreigner apply for a visa to China in Warsaw?
Only EU citizens can apply for a visa in Warsaw, but they must have a valid residence card or confirmation of registration. All other documents are accompanied by a photocopier of the card, but the original should be left for viewing. Citizens from outside the EU should visit the consulate in person.

5. Can I change my travel plan after obtaining a visa?
A Chinese visa is valid from the date of issue for the next 3 or 6 months, so you can change your itinerary at any time. The visa is issued for the entire territory of China, excluding Hong Kong and Macao.

6. I intend to visit Guangzhou first, then spend 4 days in Hong Kong. I have a return ticket from Beijing. How many entries do I need?
An application for a double entry visa must be submitted. A stay in Hong Kong is treated as leaving China.

7. I do not have an airline ticket or a hotel, can I apply for a visa to China without it?
To apply for a Chinese visa, all you have to do is to book an airline ticket, which you can do with us.